JUNFENG-TURBO 

0086-18207641745

Products

Home  > Products  > 

K27 53279707041 12277732 53279887041 K27.2 Turbocharger for MWM Marine Auxiliary Set WITH 17.6L TBD616V8 Engine

K27 53279707041 12277732 53279887041 K27.2 Turbocharger for MWM Marine Auxiliary Set  WITH 17.6L TBD616V8 Engine
K27 53279707041 12277732 53279887041 K27.2 Turbocharger for MWM Marine Auxiliary Set  WITH 17.6L TBD616V8 Engine
  • K27 53279707041 12277732 53279887041 K27.2 Turbocharger for MWM Marine Auxiliary Set  WITH 17.6L TBD616V8 Engine
  • K27 53279707041 0.jpg
  • K27 53279707041 12277732 turbocharger.jpg
  • TBD616V8 K27 53279707041 12277732.jpg
  • K27 53279707041 12277732 1.jpg
  • K27 53279707041 turbo charger.jpg

K27 53279707041 12277732 53279887041 K27.2 Turbocharger for MWM Marine Auxiliary Set WITH 17.6L TBD616V8 Engine

Model
K27.2-3270MLCKA12.71GYASB K27 K27.2
Part Number
53279887041
OE number
5327-988-7041, 5327 988 7041
Others number
12277732
File No.
53279707041, 5327-970-7041
Packing
Neutral carton,or Customized Carton
Size
Standard size
Sample Order
accept
Shipping
DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,TNT,Air,Sea
Trade Terms
EXW
Payment
T/T,Western Union,Chinese Account
Delivery
Within 2 days after your payment arrive,if it have in stock
Freight Delivery
Depends on the express company
Weight
25KG
Note
Pictures are only for reference,Logo and color base on production line,we just promise good quality of item.

Turbo Product Description

Part Number53279887041
Previous versions5327-988-7041, 5327 988 7041
OE number12277732
DescriptionMWM Marine Auxiliary Set
Manufacturer Part Number53279707041, 5327-970-7041
CHRA53277100132 (5327-710-0132)
Turbo ModelK27.2-3270MLCKA12.71GYASB
EngineTBD616V8
Displacement17.6L, 17600 ccm, V8 Cylinders
KW384/522
FuelDiesel
RPM1500
Bearing Housing53271500010
Turbine Wheel53271205010
Comp. Wheel53271232231
Compressor backplate53271516718
Heat shield Number53271652003
Repair Kit53267110047
Turbine Housing (water-cooled)53271003000/53271013005
Compressor Cover53271232231
Turbine Housing AR12
NOTEIntercooler

 

Application

1995-09 TURBOCHARGER FOR MWM Marine Auxiliary Set with TBD616V8 Engine

Product Show             

 K27 Turbocharger for MWM Marine Auxiliary Set 17.6L D TBD616V8 Engine 53279707041 12277732 53279887041


Guangzhou

Leave a Message

Contact