JUNFENG-TURBO 

0086-18207641745

Suit for Iveco

Home  > Products  > Turbocharger  > Suit for Iveco  > 

Best Turbocharger 53149886445,500321799

Best Turbocharger 53149886445,500321799
Best Turbocharger 53149886445,500321799
  • Best Turbocharger 53149886445,500321799

Best Turbocharger 53149886445,500321799

Part Number
53149886445
Sample Order
Accept
Payment
T/T,Western union,Bank transfer
53149886445 turbo 53149886446 Commercial turbocharger 500321799 

Product Description  
 
                                               
Part Number 53149886445
Previous versions 5314-988-6445, 5314 988 6445, 53149886446
OE number 500321799, 4500939, 99450704
Year 1996-05
Description Commercial Iveco Daily 2.8 TD, Daily 2.8 TCA, Opel Movano 2.8 L
Manufacturer Part Number 4913505010, 5314-970-6445, 49135-05010, 53149706445
CHRA 53147100522 (5314-710-0522)  
Turbo Model K14-2464GGA5.82GAAXD
Engine 8140.43.3700, 8140.23.3700 Euro2
Displacement 2.8L, 2798 ccm, 4 Cylinders
KW 103/122 HP
RPM Max 3800
Fuel Diesel
Bearing Housing 53161500065
Turbine Wheel 53141205006
Comp. Wheel 53241232010
Back plate 53141515702
Heat shield Number 53161652000
Repair Kit 53147110007
Turbine Housing 53141009030
Compressor Cover 53241005001
Turbine Housing AR 5
Actuator 58201104105
settings Waste gate (pressure) 1.40 bar
settings Waste gate (lift shaft) 1.95 mm

Applications
1996-99 Iveco Daily II 2.8L Engine 8140
1996-05 Iveco-Sofim Commercial Daily 2.8TD with 8140.23.3700 Euro2 Engine
1996- Opel Movano 2.8L with 8140.23.3700 Euro 2 Engine

Product show


Packing show


Shipping
Carrier     Transportation time Country 
EMS express
10-15 days 
Russian,Ukraine,Belarus 
DHL/TNT 
3-5 days
North America, Europe, Asia,Oceania,others
Air Cargo 
about 7 days
North America, Europe, Asia,Oceania,others 
Sea freight 
20-60 days 
North America, Europe, Asia,Oceania,others

Welcome contact us to know more about 53149886445 turbo 53149886446 Commercial turbocharger 500321799 
Huangpu

Leave a Message

Contact