JUNFENG-TURBO 

0086-18207641745

Products

Home  > Products  > 

53037100511 058145703N 53039880029 K03 turbo Cartridge for Audi A4 1.8T Engine

53037100511 058145703N 53039880029 K03 turbo Cartridge for Audi A4 1.8T Engine
53037100511 058145703N 53039880029 K03 turbo Cartridge for Audi A4 1.8T Engine
  • 53037100511 058145703N 53039880029 K03 turbo Cartridge for Audi A4 1.8T Engine
  • K03 turbo core 53039880029 2.jpg
  • K03 turbo core 53039880029 4.jpg
  • K03 turbo core 53039880029 5.jpg
  • K03 turbo core 53039880029 1.jpg

53037100511 058145703N 53039880029 K03 turbo Cartridge for Audi A4 1.8T Engine

Model
K03
Part Number
53037100511 (5303-710-0511)
OE number
058145703J, 058145703JX, 058145703JV, 058145703N
Others number
5303-988-0029, 5303 988 0029
File No.
53039880029
Packing
Neutral carton,or Customized Carton
Size
Standard size
Sample Order
accept
Shipping
DHL,Fedex,UPS,EMS,TNT,Air,Sea
Trade Terms
EXW
Payment
T/T,Western Union,Chinese Account
Delivery
Within 2 days after your payment arrive,if it have in stock
Freight Delivery
Depends on the express company
Weight
2kg
Note
Pictures are only for reference,Logo and color base on production line,we just promise good quality of item.

Turbo Description

 

Part Number53039880029
Previous Version5303-988-0029, 5303 988 0029
OE number058145703J, 058145703JX, 058145703JV, 058145703N
Year2000-05
DescriptionAudi, Volkswagen
Net Weight5kg
CHRA53037100511 (5303-710-0511) 
Turbo ModelK03-2072GAA5.88KCAXK, k03-005
Engine Model1.8-5V longs, along
Displacement1.8L, 1781 ccm, 4 Cylinders
KW110
RPM Max5500
FuelGasoline
Sample OrderAccept
Bearing housing53041500006/53041500017
Turbine Wheel53031205023/53031205037
Comp. Wheel53041232018/53041232007
Back plate53041515702
Heat Shield53031652000
Repair Kit53037110000 
Turbine Housing53031009060
Compressor Cover53041015003
Actuator58251104075
Turbine Housing AR5
Settings Waste gate (pressure)0.370 bar
Settings Waste gate (lifting rod)4.00 mm
Gasket (turbine inlet)210337
Gasket (turbine outlet)210242
Gasket (oil outlet)210317
ConditionAvailable in stock

 

Applications:

1998-99 Audi A4 1.8T (B5) Engine Code APU, ARK

2002-05 Audi A4 1.8T (B6) Engine Code BFB

1998- Audi A6 1.8T (C5) Engine Code APU, ARK

1996-00 Volkswagen Passat B5 1.8T Engine Code APU, ARK

2000-05 Audi A4 with AMG, AWM, ATW, AUG Engine

2000-05 Volkswagen Passat with AMG, AWM, ATW, AUG Engine

 

Product Show

Guangzhou

Leave a Message

Contact